9:30 Club

 815 V St. NW

This legendary venue is the most attended club of its size in the world A favorite of top-tier acts and fans alike — thanks to its perfect sight lines and unmatched sound.

Judah & the Lion

 9:30 Club

  Sunday October 22  |   7:00 PM

DC

BENJAMIN BOOKER

 9:30 Club

  Monday October 23  |   7:00 PM

DC

Noah Gundersen

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday October 24  |   6:00 PM

DC

Beach Fossils

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday October 24  |  10:00 PM

DC

Louis The Child

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday October 25  |  10:00 PM

DC

Louis The Child

 9:30 Club

  Thursday October 26  |   7:00 PM

DC

MisterWives

 9:30 Club

  Friday October 27  |   6:30 PM

DC

MisterWives

 9:30 Club

  Saturday October 28  |   6:30 PM

DC

Gryffin

 9:30 Club

  Saturday October 28  |  11:00 PM

DC

Bad Suns

 9:30 Club

  Sunday October 29  |   6:00 PM

DC

Iration

 9:30 Club

  Monday October 30  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Dresden Dolls

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday October 31  |   7:00 PM

DC

Ibeyi

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday November 1  |   7:00 PM

DC

Cabinet

 9:30 Club

  Friday November 3  |   7:00 PM

DC

Elbow

 9:30 Club

  Saturday November 4  |   8:00 PM

DC

Ariel Pink

 9:30 Club

  Sunday November 5  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Mountain Goats

 9:30 Club

  Monday November 6  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Mountain Goats - TWO DAY PASS

 9:30 Club

  Monday November 6  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Mountain Goats

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday November 7  |   7:00 PM

DC

Josh Abbott Band

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday November 8  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Strumbellas

 9:30 Club

  Thursday November 9  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Lone Bellow

 9:30 Club

  Friday November 10  |   8:00 PM

DC

The Lone Bellow

 9:30 Club

  Saturday November 11  |   8:00 PM

DC

Hippo Campus

 9:30 Club

  Monday November 13  |   7:00 PM

DC

Silversun Pickups

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday November 14  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Revivalists

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday November 15  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Revivalists

 9:30 Club

  Thursday November 16  |   7:00 PM

DC

Yonder Mountain String Band

 9:30 Club

  Friday November 17  |   8:00 PM

DC

Bleachers

 9:30 Club

  Saturday November 18  |   7:00 PM

DC

Angus & Julia Stone

 9:30 Club

  Sunday November 19  |   7:00 PM

DC

Strike Anywhere & City of Caterpillar

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday November 21  |   7:00 PM

DC

6LACK

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday November 22  |   7:00 PM

DC

The Pietasters

 9:30 Club

  Friday November 24  |   8:00 PM

DC

Squeeze

 9:30 Club

  Tuesday November 28  |   7:00 PM

DC

Cut Copy

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday November 29  |   7:00 PM

DC

Deer Tick

 9:30 Club

  Thursday November 30  |   7:00 PM

DC

Priests

 9:30 Club

  Friday December 1  |   8:00 PM

DC

Reverend Horton Heat

 9:30 Club

  Sunday December 3  |   7:00 PM

DC

Jungle

 9:30 Club

  Monday December 4  |   7:00 PM

DC

Matt Bellassai

 9:30 Club

  Thursday December 7  |   7:00 PM

DC

Wolf Alice

 9:30 Club

  Friday December 8  |   6:00 PM

DC

Gary Numan

 9:30 Club

  Saturday December 9  |   6:00 PM

DC

American Freak Show

 9:30 Club

  Saturday December 9  |  10:00 PM

DC

Mogwai

 9:30 Club

  Sunday December 10  |   7:00 PM

DC

Hiss Golden Messenger

 9:30 Club

  Monday December 11  |   7:00 PM

DC

The White Buffalo

 9:30 Club

  Wednesday December 13  |   7:00 PM

DC

Angel Olsen

 9:30 Club

  Thursday December 14  |   7:00 PM

DC

Victor Wooten Trio

 9:30 Club

  Saturday December 16  |   8:00 PM

DC

Municipal Waste

 9:30 Club

  Sunday December 17  |   7:00 PM

DC

Up and Vanished Live

 9:30 Club

  Monday December 18  |   7:00 PM

DC

Ookay

 9:30 Club

  Friday December 22  |  10:00 PM

DC

Next Up II

 9:30 Club

  Saturday December 23  |   8:00 PM

DC